Toggle navigation
SoftPeelR
Gouden Carolus Classic
Home
Schedule
Print results
Rundy
Runda 1
Runda 2
Wszystkie rundy
Dużyny
Lista drużyn
Tabela
Round 2 - General
Round 2 - New Group 1
Round 1 - General
Round 1 - Group A
Round 1 - Group B
Round 1 - Group C
Round 1 - Group D
English
Français
Deutsch
Italiano
Polski
Strona główna
Wszystkie turnieje
Curling Club Genève
Zaloguj się
Gouden Carolus Classic
Gouden Carolus Classic
10-05-2024 do 12-05-2024
Zemst Curling Club
Zakończone mecze
Runda 1
»
Group C
»
Zagranie 3
»
Match
11-05-2024 13:00
Tor A
POS Loodz
Mixed Team Austria
00:00
00:00
1
1
0
2
1
0
3
3
0
4
0
1
5
0
1
6
0
3
7
X
X
8
X
X
TOTAL
5
5
Runda 1
»
Group D
»
Zagranie 3
»
Match
11-05-2024 13:00
Tor B
Puigcerdà La Tosa
CC Dusseldorf
00:00
00:00
1
1
0
2
1
0
3
1
0
4
0
1
5
0
1
6
0
3
7
X
X
8
X
X
TOTAL
3
5
Runda 1
»
Group D
»
Zagranie 3
»
Match
11-05-2024 13:00
Tor C
Puigcerdà-Puigpedros
Puigcerdà Carlit
00:00
00:00
1
1
0
2
1
0
3
2
0
4
0
1
5
0
1
6
0
3
7
X
X
8
X
X
TOTAL
4
5
Runda 2
Runda 1
Group A
Canadians v2.0
/
Sliding Ladies
/
Grey Ducks
/
HENE'S SCHNUPP
/
Group B
Desperate Housekeepers
/
Scandilicious
/
The dreamfactory
/
Sinnataggen
/
Group C
Mixed Team Austria
/
EuroMex
/
POS Loodz
/
Verreycken
/
Group D
CC Dusseldorf
/
Puigcerdà Carlit
/
Puigcerdà-Puigpedros
/
Puigcerdà La Tosa
/
Wyniki
Group A
Zagranie 1
Grey Ducks
2 - 16
HENE'S SCHNUPP
Canadians v2.0
4 - 3
Sliding Ladies
Zagranie 2
Grey Ducks
5 - 6
Canadians v2.0
HENE'S SCHNUPP
5 - 4
Sliding Ladies
Zagranie 3
Canadians v2.0
1 - 8
HENE'S SCHNUPP
Grey Ducks
7 - 4
Sliding Ladies
Group B
Zagranie 1
Sinnataggen
4 - 2
The dreamfactory
Desperate Housekeepers
5 - 5
Scandilicious
Zagranie 2
Desperate Housekeepers
7 - 3
Sinnataggen
Scandilicious
9 - 2
The dreamfactory
Zagranie 3
Desperate Housekeepers
13 - 0
The dreamfactory
Scandilicious
4 - 4
Sinnataggen
Group C
Zagranie 1
Verreycken
14 - 1
POS Loodz
Mixed Team Austria
5 - 8
EuroMex
Zagranie 2
POS Loodz
4 - 5
EuroMex
Verreycken
10 - 4
Mixed Team Austria
Zagranie 3
Verreycken
7 - 4
EuroMex
POS Loodz
5 - 5
Mixed Team Austria
Group D
Zagranie 1
Puigcerdà La Tosa
4 - 2
Puigcerdà-Puigpedros
Puigcerdà Carlit
8 - 3
CC Dusseldorf
Zagranie 2
Puigcerdà La Tosa
4 - 4
Puigcerdà Carlit
Puigcerdà-Puigpedros
5 - 2
CC Dusseldorf
Zagranie 3
Puigcerdà La Tosa
3 - 5
CC Dusseldorf
Puigcerdà-Puigpedros
4 - 5
Puigcerdà Carlit
Wszystkie szczegóły
Mode
Mixy
(
Zasady meczu
) |
Zarejestrowane drużyny
|
Wszystkie rundy
|
Tabela
|
Schedule
Liczba torów: 3.
Wyniki i tabela według rundy
Runda 1
Runda 2
Partners
X
Print options
Print teams
All rounds
Runda 1
Runda 2
Contact for Results Pages
Gery Hermans (gery <at> curlingzemst.com)
© Shared Object, Geneva
Wstecz