Round Robin

Tour 1


Résultats

Tour 1

23-12-2020 - 10H53

Jeux 1
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Elodie 6 - 0 4 - 0 Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 02
Etienne (Borntobealive) 10 - 5 4 - 4 Benjamin (Fangio) 03
Martine (Tittine06) 2 - 11 1 - 7 Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 04
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 9 - 8 5 - 3 Alain (DUB06) 05
Philippe 3 - 10 3 - 5 Benoit (wild card) 06
Poulpy 13 - 2 6 - 2 Galet 07
Jeux 2
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Poulpy 15 - 8 4 - 4 Alain (DUB06) 02
Martine (Tittine06) 6 - 0 4 - 0 Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 03
Etienne (Borntobealive) 5 - 7 4 - 4 Elodie 04
Philippe 9 - 7 3 - 5 Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 05
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 4 - 17 2 - 6 Benjamin (Fangio) 06
Cédric 4 - 8 3 - 5 Benoit (wild card) 07
Jeux 3
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 3 - 9 2 - 6 Galet 02
Elodie 4 - 8 4 - 4 Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 03
Philippe 13 - 2 6 - 2 Cédric 04
Martine (Tittine06) 1 - 9 1 - 7 Benoit (wild card) 05
Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 0 - 6 0 - 4 Benjamin (Fangio) 06
Etienne (Borntobealive) 7 - 5 4 - 4 Alain (DUB06) 07
Jeux 4
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 0 - 6 0 - 4 Alain (DUB06) 01
Martine (Tittine06) 10 - 6 6 - 2 Cédric 02
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 5 - 6 3 - 4 Poulpy 03
Etienne (Borntobealive) 6 - 7 4 - 4 Galet 05
Elodie 3 - 8 3 - 5 Benoit (wild card) 06
Benjamin (Fangio) 6 - 4 5 - 3 Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 07
Jeux 5
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Benjamin (Fangio) 4 - 9 2 - 6 Benoit (wild card) 01
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 11 - 4 5 - 3 Alain (DUB06) 02
Etienne (Borntobealive) 4 - 5 4 - 4 Poulpy 04
Elodie 4 - 6 3 - 5 Cédric 05
Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 0 - 6 0 - 4 Galet 06
Martine (Tittine06) 6 - 10 5 - 3 Philippe 07
Jeux 6
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Galet 4 - 12 3 - 5 Benjamin (Fangio) 01
Poulpy 9 - 2 7 - 1 Elodie 02
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 11 - 7 3 - 5 Martine (Tittine06) 03
Philippe 10 - 3 5 - 3 Etienne (Borntobealive) 04
Cédric 6 - 0 4 - 0 Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 05
Benoit (wild card) 7 - 5 5 - 3 Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 06
Jeux 7
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 5 - 14 3 - 5 Poulpy 01
Benoit (wild card) 10 - 5 5 - 3 Galet 03
Elodie 8 - 5 6 - 2 Martine (Tittine06) 04
Benjamin (Fangio) 3 - 10 2 - 6 Philippe 05
Alain (DUB06) 9 - 7 4 - 4 Cédric 06
Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 0 - 6 0 - 4 Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 07
Jeux 8
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Galet 5 - 12 4 - 4 Cédric 01
Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 0 - 6 0 - 4 Etienne (Borntobealive) 02
Alain (DUB06) 5 - 11 3 - 4 Philippe 03
Benoit (wild card) 7 - 4 4 - 4 Poulpy 04
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 5 - 4 4 - 3 Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 06
Benjamin (Fangio) 12 - 3 6 - 2 Martine (Tittine06) 07
Jeux 9
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 10 - 3 6 - 2 Etienne (Borntobealive) 01
Cédric 2 - 13 2 - 6 Poulpy 03
Alain (DUB06) 11 - 5 4 - 4 Martine (Tittine06) 04
Benoit (wild card) 9 - 4 4 - 3 Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 05
Galet 6 - 9 3 - 5 Philippe 06
Benjamin (Fangio) 6 - 8 3 - 5 Elodie 07
Jeux 10
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Galet 0 - 0 0 - 0 Martine (Tittine06) 01
Poulpy 0 - 0 0 - 0 Philippe 02
Cédric 0 - 0 0 - 0 Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 04
Alain (DUB06) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Elodie 05
Benoit (wild card) 6 - 3 5 - 3 Etienne (Borntobealive) 06
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 6 - 0 4 - 0 Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 07
Jeux 11
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Philippe 0 - 0 0 - 0 Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 01
Benoit (wild card) 6 - 0 4 - 0 Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 02
Alain (DUB06) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Benjamin (Fangio) 04
Cédric 0 - 0 0 - 0 Etienne (Borntobealive) 05
Poulpy 0 - 0 0 - 0 Martine (Tittine06) 06
Galet 0 - 0 0 - 0 Elodie 07
Jeux 12
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Benjamin (Fangio) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Cédric 01
Alain (DUB06) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Benoit (wild card) 02
Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 0 - 6 0 - 4 Poulpy 03
Etienne (Borntobealive) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 04
Elodie 0 - 0 0 - 0 Philippe 05
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Galet 07
Jeux 13
Équipe Pierres Ends Équipe Piste
Martine (Tittine06) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Etienne (Borntobealive) 01
Galet 0 - 0 0 - 0 Alain (DUB06) 02
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 0 - 0 0 - 0 Elodie 03
Philippe 6 - 0 4 - 0 Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 04
Poulpy 0 - 0 0 - 0 Benjamin (Fangio) 06
Cédric 0 - 0 0 - 0 Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 07

Classement

Rang Équipe Points R.D. 1 R.D. 2 DSC Matches
1 Benoit (wild card) 33 0 0 0.0 11
2 Poulpy 24 0 0 0.0 9
3 Philippe 23 0 0 0.0 9
4 Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 19 0 0 0.0 10
5 Benjamin (Fangio) 15 0 0 0.0 9
6 Elodie 12 0 0 0.0 8
7 Alain (DUB06) 10 0 0 0.0 8
8 Cédric 9 1 1 0.0 8
9 Galet 9 1 0 0.0 8
10 Etienne (Borntobealive) 9 0 0 0.0 9
11 Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 8 0 0 0.0 8
12 Martine (Tittine06) 6 0 0 0.0 9
13 Cheryl (TLCdeCLT) 0 0 0 0.0 12

Prochains Matchs

Tour 2

5.4.2021 - 19H00

Équipe Équipe Piste
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) v Elodie 01
Philippe v Cédric 01
Elodie v Benoit (wild card) 01
Etienne (Borntobealive) v Poulpy 01
Martine (Tittine06) v Alain (DUB06) 01
Elodie v Alain (DUB06) 01
Poulpy v Philippe 01
Philippe v Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 01
Cédric v Benjamin (Fangio) 01
Martine (Tittine06) v Benjamin (Fangio) 02
Philippe v Benjamin (Fangio) 02
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) v Galet 02
Martine (Tittine06) v Cédric 02
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) v Benoit (wild card) 02
Etienne (Borntobealive) v Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 02
Galet v Cédric 02
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) v Elodie 02
Benoit (wild card) v Benjamin (Fangio) 02
Philippe v Etienne (Borntobealive) 02
Philippe v Benoit (wild card) 03
Etienne (Borntobealive) v Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 03
Philippe v Alain (DUB06) 03
Benjamin (Fangio) v Galet 03
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) v Cédric 03
Elodie v Martine (Tittine06) 03
Benjamin (Fangio) v Etienne (Borntobealive) 03
Cédric v Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 03
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) v Alain (DUB06) 03
Benoit (wild card) v Alain (DUB06) 03
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) v Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 04
Galet v Alain (DUB06) 04
Elodie v Benjamin (Fangio) 04
Benjamin (Fangio) v Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 04
Benoit (wild card) v Galet 04
Benoit (wild card) v Poulpy 04
Cédric v Poulpy 04
Galet v Martine (Tittine06) 04
Poulpy v Galet 05
Poulpy v Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 05
Martine (Tittine06) v Benoit (wild card) 05
Etienne (Borntobealive) v Galet 05
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) v Alain (DUB06) 05
Benjamin (Fangio) v Poulpy 05
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) v Philippe 05
Arnaud (RoumpeBala) v Martine (Tittine06) 05
Benjamin (Fangio) v Alain (DUB06) 05
Cédric v Etienne (Borntobealive) 05
Poulpy v Elodie 05
Martine (Tittine06) v Etienne (Borntobealive) 06
Cédric v Alain (DUB06) 06
Elodie v Cédric 06
Elodie v Philippe 06
Benjamin (Fangio) v Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 06
Galet v Philippe 06
Benoit (wild card) v Etienne (Borntobealive) 06
Poulpy v Martine (Tittine06) 06
Galet v Arnaud (RoumpeBala) 06
Etienne (Borntobealive) v Elodie 07
Cédric v Benoit (wild card) 07
Poulpy v Alain (DUB06) 07
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) v Poulpy 07
Martine (Tittine06) v Philippe 07
Etienne (Borntobealive) v Alain (DUB06) 07
Benoit (wild card) v Nicolas (Nico de Nice) 07
Galet v Elodie 07
Nicolas (Nico de Nice) v Martine (Tittine06) 07